N° Sosa/réf.

Nom

Date Naiss./Bapt.

Lieu Naiss./Bapt.

Conjoint

Date d'union

Lieu d'union

Date Décès/Inhum.

Lieu Décès/Inhum.

Âge au décès

Génération 1

1

Francine KAPS

11.8.1951

Moyenmoutier

 

 

 

 

 

 

Génération 2

2

René Charles KAPS

9.3.1931

Thaon-les-Vosges

Andrée VILLAUME

31.12.1950

Senones

31.3.2005

Aubevoye

74

3

Andrée VILLAUME

23.2.1932

Sainte-Marguerite

René Charles KAPS

31.12.1950

Senones

 

 

 

Génération 3

4

Charles KAPS

8.10.1906

Malzéville

Marguerite Maria MARANDEL

12.3.1932

Senones

20.11.1977

Saint-Dié-des-Vosges

71

5

Marguerite Maria MARANDEL

26.6.1907

Charmes

Charles KAPS

12.3.1932

Senones

19.7.2000

Épinal

93

6

André Jean Baptiste VILLAUME

20.4.1907

Coinches

Marcelle Jeanne MARCHAL

5.9.1931

Sainte-Marguerite

25.3.1945

Buchenwald

37

7

Marcelle Jeanne MARCHAL

16.1.1912

Lubine

André Jean Baptiste VILLAUME

5.9.1931

Sainte-Marguerite

8.7.1974

Saint-Dié-des-Vosges

62

Génération 4

8

Antoine Émile KAPS

7.5.1874

Paris 14e  Arrondissement

Marie EHLINGER

4.6.1908

Nancy

24.3.1918

Thaon-les-Vosges

43

9

Marie EHLINGER

6.1.1882

Thaon-les-Vosges

Antoine Émile KAPS

4.6.1908

Nancy

20.1.1935

Thaon-les-Vosges

53

10

Marie Eugène Albert MARANDEL

24.12.1876

Charmes

Marie Angèle ARNOULD

12.2.1904

Charmes

28.8.1939

Charmes

62

11

Marie Angèle ARNOULD

5.3.1884

Cornimont

Marie Eugène Albert MARANDEL

12.2.1904

Charmes

5.3.1955

Charmes

70

12

Lucien François VILLAUME

20.11.1876

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Félicie Clémence Marie MAGRON

2.8.1902

Coinches

<> 1916 & 1918

 

>= 39

13

Félicie Clémence Marie MAGRON

22.12.1884

Coinches

Lucien François VILLAUME

2.8.1902

Coinches

1957

Entre-Deux-Eaux

72

14

Joseph Emile MARCHAL

2.11.1867

Lubine

Thérèse FIFRE

5.12.1890

Lubine

2.2.1942

Sainte-Marguerite

74

15

Thérèse FIFRE

10.4.1872

Lubine

Joseph Emile MARCHAL

5.12.1890

Lubine

1.4.1944

Sainte-Marguerite

71

Génération 5

17

Elisabeth KABS NÉE FELLMANN

2.9.1854

Mulhouse

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Alexandre EHLINGER

19.3.1853

Saint-Amarin

Marie SIMON

13.1.1877

Thaon-les-Vosges

11.1.1940

Thaon-les-Vosges

86

19

Marie SIMON

25.9.1854

Cernay

Alexandre EHLINGER

13.1.1877

Thaon-les-Vosges

22.11.1883

Thaon-les-Vosges

29

20

François Eugène MARANDEL

15.9.1849

Vaubexy

Marie Estelle MOINE

23.2.1876

Rugney

 

 

 

21

Marie Estelle MOINE

21.5.1848

Rugney

François Eugène MARANDEL

23.2.1876

Rugney

> 12.1904

 

>= 56

22

Charles Nicolas ARNOULD

7.11.1862

Le Tholy

Elisa Marie ROUSSEL

16.1.1886

Cornimont

21.10.1895

Cornimont

32

23

Elisa Marie ROUSSEL

30.8.1861

Cornimont

Charles Nicolas ARNOULD

16.1.1886

Cornimont

 

 

 

24

François VILLAUME

11.4.1851

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Célestine HUMBERT

8.8.1874

Entre-Deux-Eaux

> 1892

 

>= 40

25

Célestine HUMBERT

9.5.1842

Entre-Deux-Eaux

François VILLAUME

8.8.1874

Entre-Deux-Eaux

 

 

 

26

Eugène MAGRON

4.5.1871

La Croix-aux-Mines

Marie Thérèse CUNIN

25.1.1894

Coinches

15.3.1896

Coinches

24

27

Marie Thérèse CUNIN

7.9.1866

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Eugène MAGRON

25.1.1894

Coinches

29.11.1905

Coinches

39

28

Jean Joseph MARCHAL

~ 1832

 

Marie Anne DIEUDONNÉ

24.4.1858

Lubine

11.11.1879

Lubine

~ 47

29

Marie Anne DIEUDONNÉ

2.2.1833

Lubine

Jean Joseph MARCHAL

24.4.1858

Lubine

 

 

 

30

Nicolas Henri FIFRE

23.7.1816

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

Marie Catherine NORMAND

30.5.1857

Lubine

17.2.1889

Lubine

72

31

Marie Catherine NORMAND

15.2.1830

Lubine

Nicolas Henri FIFRE

30.5.1857

Lubine

5.9.1904

Lubine

74

Génération 6

34

Jean Michel KABS

28.9.1833

Héricourt

Élisabeth Louise FELLMANN

28.6.1860

Mulhouse

13.12.1886

Golbey

53

35

Élisabeth Louise FELLMANN

10.9.1833

Brunstatt

Jean Michel KABS

28.6.1860

Mulhouse

> 5.1893

Thaon-les-Vosges ?

>= 59

36

François Joseph EHLINGER

21.5.1816

Saint-Amarin

Marie Anne HUMBRECHT

6.11.1839

Saint-Amarin

14.9.1854

Saint-Amarin

38

37

Marie Anne HUMBRECHT

9.6.1815

Saint-Amarin

François Joseph EHLINGER

6.11.1839

Saint-Amarin

< 12.1903

 

< 88

38

Jacques SIMON

23.11.1820

Vogelgrun

Jeanne HAGENMULLER

4.2.1850

Cernay

24.6.1889

Thaon-les-Vosges

68

39

Jeanne HAGENMULLER

22.6.1824

Cernay

Jacques SIMON

4.2.1850

Cernay

 

 

 

40

Pierre-Amé MARANDEL

26.8.1816

Remiremont

Marie Anne CHATELAIN

17.5.1841

Vaubexy

12.7.1865

Ensisheim

48

41

Marie Anne CHATELAIN

8.3.1820

Vaubexy

Pierre-Amé MARANDEL

17.5.1841

Vaubexy

11.8.1854

Vaubexy

34

42

Joseph Victor MOINE

29.9.1810

Rugney

Anne Julie OUDOT

3.8.1842

Rugney

30.9.1892

Rugney

82

43

Anne Julie OUDOT

4.9.1817

Rugney

Joseph Victor MOINE

3.8.1842

Rugney

6.6.1897

Rugney

79

44

Jean Nicolas dit Antoine ARNOULD

15.10.1835

Le Tholy

Marie Anne RICHARD

4.5.1859

Pouxeux

 

 

 

45

Marie Anne RICHARD

19.8.1831

Jarménil

Jean Nicolas dit Antoine ARNOULD

4.5.1859

Pouxeux

> 1895

 

>= 63

46

Joseph ROUSSEL

9.4.1827

Cornimont

Marie Rose COURTOIS

25.11.1860

Cornimont

3.3.1882

Cornimont

54

47

Marie Rose COURTOIS

27.12.1827

Cornimont

Joseph ROUSSEL

25.11.1860

Cornimont

12.4.1890

Cornimont

62

48

Jean Baptiste VILLAUME

9.4.1812

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Odile MANGEONJEAN

2.6.1842

Fraize

1.2.1908

Entre-Deux-Eaux

95

49

Odile MANGEONJEAN

16.5.1820

Fraize

Jean Baptiste VILLAUME

2.6.1842

Fraize

14.3.1881

Entre-Deux-Eaux

60

50

Joseph HUMBERT

15.1.1808

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Marie Anne GROSDIDIER

14.4.1841

Entre-Deux-Eaux

6.1.1871

Entre-Deux-Eaux

62

51

Marie Anne GROSDIDIER

17.2.1805

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Joseph HUMBERT

14.4.1841

Entre-Deux-Eaux

18.5.1861

Entre-Deux-Eaux

56

52

Jean Baptiste MAGRON

16.10.1836

La Croix-aux-Mines

Marie Angélique FLAYEUX

10.1.1863

La Croix-aux-Mines

9.10.1895

La Bresse

58

53

Marie Angélique FLAYEUX

6.4.1844

La Croix-aux-Mines

Jean Baptiste MAGRON

10.1.1863

La Croix-aux-Mines

28.11.1898

La Croix-aux-Mines

54

54

Jean Claude CUNIN

2.11.1830

Mandray

Célestine Thérèse Marie Isabelle CUNY

4.6.1862

Entre-Deux-Eaux

19.6.1894

Coinches

63

55

Célestine Thérèse Marie Isabelle CUNY

4.4.1838

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Jean Claude CUNIN

4.6.1862

Entre-Deux-Eaux

24.4.1901

Coinches

63

56

Jean Baptiste MARCHAL

1.8.1810

Lubine

Marie Françoise PETITJEAN

29.9.1831

Lubine

24.5.1876

Lubine

65

57

Marie Françoise PETITJEAN

24.5.1807

Grandfontaine

Jean Baptiste MARCHAL

29.9.1831

Lubine

28.10.1875

Lubine

68

58

Jean Joseph DIEUDONNÉ

24.8.1803

Lubine

Marie Barbe PARMENTELAT-HUMBERT

15.2.1830

Colroy-la-Grande

6.12.1841

Lubine

38

59

Marie Barbe PARMENTELAT-HUMBERT

14.7.1805

Colroy-la-Grande

Jean Joseph DIEUDONNÉ

15.2.1830

Colroy-la-Grande

 

 

 

60

Nicolas Henry FIFRE

15.7.1770

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

Claudine PAQUOT

2.8.1791

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

1.4.1835

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

64

61

Claudine PAQUOT

24.1.1772

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

Nicolas Henry FIFRE

2.8.1791

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

10.12.1835

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

63

62

Jean Joseph NORMAND

1800

 

Odile HANZO

11.1.1826

Lubine

1.7.1866

Lubine

66

63

Odile HANZO

19.4.1800

Lubine

Jean Joseph NORMAND

11.1.1826

Lubine

20.5.1861

Lubine

61

Génération 7

68

Jean Pierre KABS

31.10.1799

Munster

Françoise BITSCH

17.2.1822

Munster

28.11.1869

Moosch

70

69

Françoise BITSCH

~ 1802

 

Jean Pierre KABS

17.2.1822

Munster

8.4.1866

Moosch

~ 64

70

Georges FELLMANN

23.10.1804

Brunstatt

Elisabeth BOERINGER-BOHRINGER

21.4.1832

Brunstatt

17.8.1884

Mulhouse

79

71

Elisabeth BOERINGER-BOHRINGER

~ 1803

Buggingen

Georges FELLMANN

21.4.1832

Brunstatt

26.2.1871

Mulhouse

~ 68

72

Jean EHLINGER

17.6.1794

Saint-Amarin

Catherine SCHWEBEL

22.10.1815

Saint-Amarin

29.8.1861

Saint-Amarin

67

73

Catherine SCHWEBEL

3.12.1791

Saint-Amarin

Jean EHLINGER

22.10.1815

Saint-Amarin

31.10.1852

Saint-Amarin

60

74

Martin HUMBRECHT

~ 1784

 

Rosine FLIELLER

10.8.1814

Saint-Amarin

7.9.1856

Saint-Amarin

~ 72

75

Rosine FLIELLER

24.9.1779

Kruth

Martin HUMBRECHT

10.8.1814

Saint-Amarin

5.12.1849

Saint-Amarin

70

76

Joseph SIMON

~ 1787

Laufen

Catherine FIMBEL

29.1.1816

Vogelgrun

8.5.1829

Pfastatt

~ 42

77

Catherine FIMBEL

2.3.1797

Vogelgrun

Joseph SIMON

29.1.1816

Vogelgrun

2.9.1855

Pfastatt

58

78

François Joseph HAGENMULLER

1.7.1791

Turckheim

Marie Anastasie WEHLING

30.6.1817

Cernay

30.6.1865

Dornach

73

79

Marie Anastasie WEHLING

1.9.1788

Cernay

François Joseph HAGENMULLER

30.6.1817

Cernay

13.11.1862

Cernay

74

80

Amé MARANDEL

20.2.1760

Dommartin-lès-Remiremont

Jeanne Françoise Geneviève ou Marie Françoise Geneviève MAUFREY

28.6.1813

Le Val-d'Ajol

17.6.1840

Remiremont

80

81

Jeanne Françoise Geneviève ou Marie Françoise Geneviève MAUFREY

22.3.1782

Corravillers

Amé MARANDEL

28.6.1813

Le Val-d'Ajol

13.12.1828

Remiremont

46

83

Françoise CHATELAIN

10.10.1796

Vaubexy

 

 

 

8.12.1862

Vaubexy

66

84

Jacques Joseph MOINE

17.5.1783

Rugney

Marie Rose DEMANGEON

24.10.1809

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

28.3.1845

Rugney

61

85

Marie Rose DEMANGEON

2.3.1783

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

Jacques Joseph MOINE

24.10.1809

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

9.4.1823

Rugney

40

86

Dominique OUDOT

4.3.1768

Xirocourt

Anne PIERFITTE

8.5.1811

Portieux

23.6.1832

Rugney

64

87

Anne PIERFITTE

21.5.1778

Portieux

Dominique OUDOT

8.5.1811

Portieux

9.11.1853

Rugney

75

88

Antoine ARNOULD

30.12.1799

Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont

Marie Claire THIERY

30.12.1830

Le Tholy

10.11.1869

Le Tholy

69

89

Marie Claire THIERY

26.5.1803

Le Tholy

Antoine ARNOULD

30.12.1830

Le Tholy

30.3.1874

Le Tholy

70

90

François RICHARD

4.10.1793

Jarménil

Marie Madeleine THIRIAT

4.3.1819

Jarménil

21.1.1877

Pouxeux

83

91

Marie Madeleine THIRIAT

22.7.1797

Jarménil

François RICHARD

4.3.1819

Jarménil

12.9.1850

Pouxeux

53

92

Sébastien ROUSSEL

26.10.1771

Cornimont

Marie Thérèse GEROME

14.1.1806

Cornimont

19.5.1839

Cornimont

67

93

Marie Thérèse GEROME

4.7.1782

Cornimont

Sébastien ROUSSEL

14.1.1806

Cornimont

10.1.1848

Cornimont

65

95

Françoise COURTOIS

~ 1805

Cornimont

 

 

 

> 1860

 

>= 55

96

Jean Baptiste Nicolas VILLAUME

26.2.1782

Ban-de-Laveline

Marie Barbe LAURENT

8.1.1812

Entre-Deux-Eaux

1.9.1844

Entre-Deux-Eaux

62

97

Marie Barbe LAURENT

10.1.1781

Coinches

Jean Baptiste Nicolas VILLAUME

8.1.1812

Entre-Deux-Eaux

16.10.1858

Entre-Deux-Eaux

77

98

Blaise MANGEONJEAN

28.12.1771

La Croix-aux-Mines

Marie Anne MARCHAL

26.4.1802

Le Bonhomme

> 1842

 

>= 70

99

Marie Anne MARCHAL

30.1.1779

Le Bonhomme

Blaise MANGEONJEAN

26.4.1802

Le Bonhomme

< 1842

 

< 62

100

Vincent HUMBERT

2.2.1784

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Marie Jeanne GRANDHOMME

19.1.1802

Entre-Deux-Eaux

9.5.1811

Ville Inconnue Car Vincent A Disparu

27

101

Marie Jeanne GRANDHOMME

24.1.1770

Coinches

Vincent HUMBERT

19.1.1802

Entre-Deux-Eaux

20.7.1843

Entre-Deux-Eaux

73

102

Jean Baptiste GROSDIDIER

9.6.1765

Clefcy

Marie Madeleine SIMON

23.11.1790

Entre-Deux-Eaux

20.1.1828

Entre-Deux-Eaux

62

103

Marie Madeleine SIMON

30.7.1765

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Jean Baptiste GROSDIDIER

23.11.1790

Entre-Deux-Eaux

27.11.1836

Entre-Deux-Eaux

71

104

Jean Nicolas MAGRON

18.2.1799

La Croix-aux-Mines

Marguerite MAGRON

21.8.1819

La Croix-aux-Mines

1.10.1863

La Croix-aux-Mines

64

105

Marguerite MAGRON

29.3.1799

La Croix-aux-Mines

Jean Nicolas MAGRON

21.8.1819

La Croix-aux-Mines

12.11.1849

La Croix-aux-Mines

50

106

N. INCONNU

 

 

Marie Anne FLAYEUX

 

 

 

 

 

107

Marie Anne FLAYEUX

25.2.1817

La Croix-aux-Mines

N. INCONNU

 

 

10.12.1873

La Croix-aux-Mines

56

108

Jean Baptiste CUNIN

19.12.1809

La Croix-aux-Mines

Marie Odile GERARD

10.9.1830

Mandray

> 4.1850

 

>= 40

109

Marie Odile GERARD

16.12.1810

Mandray

Jean Baptiste CUNIN

10.9.1830

Mandray

30.4.1850

Mandray

39

110

Jean Baptiste CUNY

2.4.1804

Mandray

Marie Therèse GRANDHOMME

4.11.1837

Entre-Deux-Eaux

23.4.1872

Entre-Deux-Eaux

68

111

Marie Therèse GRANDHOMME

2.10.1814

Coinches

Jean Baptiste CUNY

4.11.1837

Entre-Deux-Eaux

6.6.1889

Entre-Deux-Eaux

74

112

Jean Nicolas MARCHAL

~ 1789

Lubine

Marie PHILIPPE

10.10.1809

Rombach-le-Franc

> 1848

Lubine

>= 58

113

Marie PHILIPPE

17.2.1790

Allemand-Rombach

Jean Nicolas MARCHAL

10.10.1809

Rombach-le-Franc

 

Lubine

 

114

Dominique PETITJEAN

7.3.1774

Grandfontaine

Christine EDELBLOUTE

2.12.1793

Grandfontaine

19.3.1838

Plaine

64

115

Christine EDELBLOUTE

28.2.1771

Grandfontaine

Dominique PETITJEAN

2.12.1793

Grandfontaine

17.5.1809

Grandfontaine

38

116

Joseph (Jean Joseph) DIEUDONNÉ

22.2.1781

Lubine

Marie Catherine VINCENT

19.7.1803

Lubine

3.3.1831

Lubine

50

117

Marie Catherine VINCENT

26.10.1773

Provenchères-sur-Fave

Joseph (Jean Joseph) DIEUDONNÉ

19.7.1803

Lubine

19.3.1831

Lubine

57

118

Joseph HUMBERT

13.10.1778

Colroy-la-Grande

Barbe PARMENTELAT

7.5.1806

Colroy-la-Grande

28.7.1839

Colroy-la-Grande

60

119

Barbe PARMENTELAT

26.2.1782

Colroy-la-Grande

Joseph HUMBERT

7.5.1806

Colroy-la-Grande

19.12.1840

Colroy-la-Grande

58

120

Henry FIFRE

1.12.1742

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

Marguerite MARANDE

12.4.1763

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

24.3.1798

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

55

121

Marguerite MARANDE

10.3.1734

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

Henry FIFRE

12.4.1763

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

16.8.1786

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

52

122

Nicolas PAQUOT

29.6.1738

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

Françoise BOURGON

24.11.1767

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

19.8.1792

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

54

123

Françoise BOURGON

25.9.1739

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

Nicolas PAQUOT

24.11.1767

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

6.2.1788

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

48

124

Jean Joseph NORMAND

 

Lubine

Odile MAIMBOURG

20.11.1787

Colroy-la-Grande

8.6.1841

Lubine

 

125

Odile MAIMBOURG

2.8.1766

Lubine

Jean Joseph NORMAND

20.11.1787

Colroy-la-Grande

25.1.1843

Lubine

76

126

Blaise HANZO

13.2.1757

Colroy-la-Roche

Marie LEGRAND

22.11.1784

Colroy-la-Grande

11.12.1801

Lubine

44

127

Marie LEGRAND

~ 1757

 

Blaise HANZO

22.11.1784

Colroy-la-Grande

13.4.1840

Lubine

~ 83

Génération 8

136

Joseph (François Joseph) KABS

<> 1752 & 1754

Benfeld

Marguerite CLAUDEPIERRE

< 1784

 

9.5.1830

Munster

>= 76

137

Marguerite CLAUDEPIERRE

~ 1756

 

Joseph (François Joseph) KABS

< 1784

 

24.4.1814

Munster

~ 58

138

Jean BITSCH

~ 1766

 

Marie Anne OLRY

22.10.1799

Munster

16.4.1805

Munster

~ 39

139

Marie Anne OLRY

~ 1769

Munster

Jean BITSCH

22.10.1799

Munster

23.4.1811

Munster

~ 42

140

Georges FELLMANN

~ 1764

 

Odile (Ottilia) AUGSBURGER

 

 

6.12.1814

Brunstatt

~ 50

141

Odile (Ottilia) AUGSBURGER

~ 1774

 

Georges FELLMANN

 

 

27.1.1846

Brunstatt

~ 72

142

Jean Michel BOERINGER

 

 

Anne Marie OETTLIN-SEILER

 

 

 

Buggingen

 

143

Anne Marie OETTLIN-SEILER

 

 

Jean Michel BOERINGER

 

 

26.4.1809

Buggingen

 

144

N. INCONNU

 

 

Françoise EHLINGER

 

 

 

 

 

145

Françoise EHLINGER

~ 1738

 

N. INCONNU

 

 

23.1.1815

Saint-Amarin

~ 77

146

Joseph SCHWEBEL

~ 1760

 

Apoline THALLER

< 1785

 

7.3.1826

Saint-Amarin

~ 66

147

Apoline THALLER

24.6.1761

Saint-Amarin

Joseph SCHWEBEL

< 1785

 

20.2.1814

Saint-Amarin

52

148

Joannes HUMBRECHT

14.1.1743

Saint-Amarin

Agatha NUTZ-NOTZ

1.2.1773

Saint-Amarin

8.2.1819

Saint-Amarin

76

149

Agatha NUTZ-NOTZ

~ 1740

 

Joannes HUMBRECHT

1.2.1773

Saint-Amarin

< 2.1819

 

< 79

150

Joseph FLIELLER

8.1.1739

Kruth

Anne Marie WEGRICH

27.11.1759

Kruth

25.12.1816

Kruth

77

151

Anne Marie WEGRICH

18.12.1738

Kruth

Joseph FLIELLER

27.11.1759

Kruth

17.5.1797

Kruth

58

152

Frédérich SIMON

 

 

Catherine FELSMITT

 

 

> 1816

 

 

153

Catherine FELSMITT

 

 

Frédérich SIMON

 

 

> 1816

 

 

154

Jacques FIMBEL

~ 1766

 

Marie Anne KRETZ

12.4.1796

Vogelgrun

20.3.1804

Vogelgrun

~ 38

155

Marie Anne KRETZ

23.9.1773

Biesheim

Jacques FIMBEL

12.4.1796

Vogelgrun

16.1.1825

Vogelgrun

51

156

Balthazar HAGENMULLER

22.8.1765

Turckheim

Emiliane (Amélie) SEITZ

 

 

12.2.1799

Turckheim

33

157

Emiliane (Amélie) SEITZ

 

 

Balthazar HAGENMULLER

 

 

 

 

 

158

François Joseph WEHLING

~ 1759

Cernay

Catherine (Marie Catherine) RIBER

 

 

9.8.1827

Cernay

~ 68

159

Catherine (Marie Catherine) RIBER

 

Feldkirch

François Joseph WEHLING

 

 

9.5.1827

Cernay

 

160

Jean MARANDEL

15.6.1727

Saint-Amé

Catherine LAURENT

17.1.1758

Vagney

< 1807

 

< 79

161

Catherine LAURENT

12.11.1735

Vagney

Jean MARANDEL

17.1.1758

Vagney

12.1.1762

Saint-Amé

26

162

Jean Claude MAUFFREY

~ 1748

 

Jeanne Claude MAUFFREY

10.1.1775

Corravillers

< 1813

 

< 65

163

Jeanne Claude MAUFFREY

~ 1751

 

Jean Claude MAUFFREY

10.1.1775

Corravillers

< 1813

 

< 62

166

André CHATELAIN

4.6.1759

Vaubexy

Geneviève HUMBERT

27.1.1796

Bazegney

22.2.1809

Taintrux

49

167

Geneviève HUMBERT

20.4.1775

Bouzemont

André CHATELAIN

27.1.1796

Bazegney

11.4.1812

Vaubexy

36

168

Georges MOINE

21.1.1758

Frizon

Marie Anne PETITJEAN

11.1.1780

Rugney

15.10.1835

Rancourt

77

169

Marie Anne PETITJEAN

20.12.1758

Rugney

Georges MOINE

11.1.1780

Rugney

29.5.1801

Rugney

42

170

Nicolas DEMENGEON

~ 1740

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

Marguerite VAUTRIN

12.4.1774

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

22.12.1820

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

~ 80

171

Marguerite VAUTRIN

1.11.1750

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

Nicolas DEMENGEON

12.4.1774

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

7.12.1816

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

66

172

Dominique OUDOT

23.12.1739

Xirocourt

Catherine DURAND

21.1.1766

Xirocourt

> 1800

 

>= 60

173

Catherine DURAND

24.12.1733

Xirocourt

Dominique OUDOT

21.1.1766

Xirocourt

< 12.1800

 

< 66

174

Sébastien PIERFITTE

4.4.1739

Portieux

Reine PLAYE

27.11.1759

Portieux

3.9.1792

Portieux

53

175

Reine PLAYE

3.8.1736

Portieux

Sébastien PIERFITTE

27.11.1759

Portieux

19.2.1813

Portieux

76

176

Joseph ARNOULD

7.2.1749

Saint-Nabord

Marguerite LEJEUNE

6.4.1796

Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont

28.4.1809

Éloyes

60

177

Marguerite LEJEUNE

29.5.1773

Éloyes

Joseph ARNOULD

6.4.1796

Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont

27.12.1835

Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont

62

178

Nicolas THIERY

8.12.1748

Rochesson

Marie Anne REMY

13.1.1795

 

22.3.1823

Le Tholy

74

179

Marie Anne REMY

~ 1759

Le Tholy

Nicolas THIERY

13.1.1795

 

5.2.1813

Docelles

~ 54

180

Joseph (Jacques-Joseph) RICHARD

~ 1763

Le Tholy

Marguerite ANTOINE

27.10.1789

Pouxeux

6.1.1836

Jarménil

~ 73

181

Marguerite ANTOINE

27.3.1767

Pouxeux

Joseph (Jacques-Joseph) RICHARD

27.10.1789

Pouxeux

6.5.1832

Jarménil

65

182

François THIRIAT

20.3.1760

Pouxeux

Marie Anne DUPREY

30.1.1782

Aydoilles

> 3.1819

 

>= 58

183

Marie Anne DUPREY

~ 1761

 

François THIRIAT

30.1.1782

Aydoilles

11.3.1814

Jarménil

~ 53

184

Jacques ROUSSEL

~ 1740

 

Marie CHONAVEL

12.2.1771

Cornimont

< 1830

 

< 90

185

Marie CHONAVEL

~ 1745

 

Jacques ROUSSEL

12.2.1771

Cornimont

< 1830

 

< 84

186

Nicolas GEROME

~ 1742

 

Marie Marguerite GROSJEAN

1.2.1774

Cornimont

22.2.1819

Cornimont

~ 77

187

Marie Marguerite GROSJEAN

23.11.1744

Cornimont

Nicolas GEROME

1.2.1774

Cornimont

26.1.1805

Cornimont

60

190

Charles COURTOIS

31.10.1749

Cornimont

Françoise CURIEN

15.9.1789

Cornimont

27.6.1825

Cornimont

75

191

Françoise CURIEN

~ 1765

 

Charles COURTOIS

15.9.1789

Cornimont

8.8.1851

Cornimont

~ 86

192

Jean Baptiste VILLAUME

13.10.1740

Ban-de-Laveline

Marguerite DIEUDONNÉ

< 1776

Ban-de-Laveline

17.12.1813

Ban-de-Laveline

73

193

Marguerite DIEUDONNÉ

29.8.1740

Ban-de-Laveline

Jean Baptiste VILLAUME

< 1776

Ban-de-Laveline

1.3.1782

Ban-de-Laveline

41

194

Jean Joseph LAURENT

19.10.1756

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Barbe MICHEL

12.9.1780

Entre-Deux-Eaux

12.2.1814

Entre-Deux-Eaux

57

195

Barbe MICHEL

~ 1754

 

Jean Joseph LAURENT

12.9.1780

Entre-Deux-Eaux

15.3.1837

Entre-Deux-Eaux

~ 83

196

Nicolas MANGEONJEAN

15.6.1718

Mandray

Marie Madeleine ANTOINE

10.11.1761

Fraize

29.6.1780

Fraize

62

197

Marie Madeleine ANTOINE

 

 

Nicolas MANGEONJEAN

10.11.1761

Fraize

> 1802

 

 

198

Jean Nicolas MARCHAL

~ 1755

 

Marie Anne BEDEZ

9.2.1778

Le Bonhomme

14.2.1815

Le Bonhomme

~ 60

199

Marie Anne BEDEZ

8.12.1753

Le Bonhomme

Jean Nicolas MARCHAL

9.2.1778

Le Bonhomme

17.9.1827

Fraize

73

200

Joseph HUMBERT

9.12.1756

Fraize

Catherine LAURENT

13.2.1781

Entre-Deux-Eaux

8.2.1820

Entre-Deux-Eaux

63

201

Catherine LAURENT

5.12.1749

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Joseph HUMBERT

13.2.1781

Entre-Deux-Eaux

27.11.1810

Entre-Deux-Eaux

60

202

Jean François GRANDHOMME

3.7.1731

Coinches

Marie Anne RENAUDIN

10.6.1760

Coinches

29.3.1805

Entre-Deux-Eaux

73

203

Marie Anne RENAUDIN

20.12.1733

Saint-Michel-sur-Meurthe

Jean François GRANDHOMME

10.6.1760

Coinches

19.3.1775

Coinches

41

204

Joseph GROSDIDIER

~ 1735

Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy

Agathe VICHARD

 

Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy

31.1.1799

Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy

~ 64

205

Agathe VICHARD

~ 1745

Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy

Joseph GROSDIDIER

 

Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy

13.7.1797

Ban-sur-Meurthe-Clefcy

~ 52

206

Jean SIMON

13.1.1716

Entre-Deux-Eaux

Catherine AUBERT

18.1.1746

Ban-de-Laveline

3.2.1786

Entre-Deux-Eaux

70

207

Catherine AUBERT

< 1730

 

Jean SIMON

18.1.1746

Ban-de-Laveline

1.10.1803

Entre-Deux-Eaux

>= 73

208

Nicolas MAGRON

20.11.1761

La Croix-aux-Mines

Geneviève FANAC

20.11.1793

La Croix-aux-Mines

19.6.1814

La Croix-aux-Mines

52

209

Geneviève FANAC

11.4.1768

La Croix-aux-Mines

Nicolas MAGRON

20.11.1793

La Croix-aux-Mines

16.6.1841

Ban-de-Laveline

73

210

Jean Michel MAGRON

26.12.1753

La Croix-aux-Mines

Marguerite JACQUEL

11.10.1792

La Croix-aux-Mines

15.4.1814

La Croix-aux-Mines

60

211

Marguerite JACQUEL

20.8.1768

La Croix-aux-Mines

Jean Michel MAGRON

11.10.1792

La Croix-aux-Mines

2.4.1831

La Croix-aux-Mines

62

214

Jean Baptiste FLAYEUX

1.1.1794

La Croix-aux-Mines

Marie Reine GRABOUILLAT

22.9.1813

La Croix-aux-Mines

15.11.1859

La Croix-aux-Mines

65

215

Marie Reine GRABOUILLAT

5.9.1788

La Croix-aux-Mines

Jean Baptiste FLAYEUX

22.9.1813

La Croix-aux-Mines

16.3.1870

La Croix-aux-Mines

81

216

Quirin CUNIN

25.3.1769

Sainte-Croix-aux-Mines

Catherine BOUDIERE

9.8.1797

La Croix-aux-Mines

14.1.1832

Mandray

62

217

Catherine BOUDIERE

13.6.1770

La Croix-aux-Mines

Quirin CUNIN

9.8.1797

La Croix-aux-Mines

18.7.1819

Mandray

49

218

Jean Baptiste GERARD

8.4.1775

Fraize

Odile (Marie Odile) DUFOUR

 

 

4.4.1824

Mandray

48

219

Odile (Marie Odile) DUFOUR

11.9.1782

Mandray

Jean Baptiste GERARD

 

 

6.3.1829

Saint-Dié-des-Vosges

46

220

Joseph CUNY

25.4.1768

Mandray

Marie Anne HANZO

7.7.1800

Mandray

29.2.1848

Mandray

79

221

Marie Anne HANZO

17.11.1776

Mandray

Joseph CUNY

7.7.1800

Mandray

11.2.1858

Mandray

81

222

Jean Baptiste GRANDHOMME

26.4.1779

Coinches

Marie Madeleine BILLON

18.7.1814

Entre-Deux-Eaux

 

 

 

223

Marie Madeleine BILLON

8.2.1786

Coinches

Jean Baptiste GRANDHOMME

18.7.1814

Entre-Deux-Eaux

4.10.1829

Entre-Deux-Eaux

43

224

Jean Baptiste MARCHAL

20.3.1759

Lubine

Marie Madelaine MAURICE

22.1.1782

Colroy-la-Grande

> 10.1809

 

>= 50

225

Marie Madelaine MAURICE

1.10.1746

Lubine

Jean Baptiste MARCHAL

22.1.1782

Colroy-la-Grande

21.7.1817

Lubine

70

226

Jean François PHILIPPE

22.8.1755

Rombach-le-Franc

Marie Magdeleine PHILIPPE

20.10.1783

Lièpvre

10.4.1834

Rombach-le-Franc

78

227

Marie Magdeleine PHILIPPE

27.6.1765

Rombach-le-Franc

Jean François PHILIPPE

20.10.1783

Lièpvre

27.11.1797

Rombach-le-Franc

32

228

Claude PETITJEAN

~ 1725

Grandfontaine

Françoise SOUDIER(E)

27.4.1762

La Broque

21.3.1787

Grandfontaine

~ 62

229

Françoise SOUDIER(E)

22.3.1738

Grandfontaine

Claude PETITJEAN

27.4.1762

La Broque

1.11.1808

Grandfontaine

70

230

Pierre EDELBLOUTE

6.7.1741

La Broque

Véronique MULLER