N° Sosa/réf.

Nom

Date Naiss./Bapt.

Lieu Naiss./Bapt.

Date d'union

Lieu d'union

Date Décès/Inhum.

Lieu Décès/Inhum.

Génération 1

1

Francine KAPS

11.8.1951

Moyenmoutier

 

 

 

 

Génération 2

2

René Charles KAPS

9.3.1931

Thaon-les-Vosges

31.12.1950

Senones

31.3.2005

Aubevoye

3

Andrée VILLAUME

23.2.1932

Sainte-Marguerite

31.12.1950

Senones

 

 

Génération 3

4

Charles KAPS

8.10.1906

Malzéville

12.3.1932

Senones

20.11.1977

Saint-Dié-des-Vosges

5

Marguerite Maria MARANDEL

26.6.1907

Charmes

12.3.1932

Senones

19.7.2000

Épinal

6

André Jean Baptiste VILLAUME

20.4.1907

Coinches

5.9.1931

Sainte-Marguerite

25.3.1945

Buchenwald

7

Jeanne "Marcelle" MARCHAL

16.1.1912

Sainte-Marguerite

5.9.1931

Sainte-Marguerite

8.7.1974

Saint-Dié-des-Vosges

Génération 4

8

Antoine Émile KAPS

7.5.1874

Paris 14e  Arrondissement

4.6.1908

Nancy

24.3.1918

Thaon-les-Vosges

9

Marie EHLINGER

6.1.1882

Thaon-les-Vosges

4.6.1908

Nancy

20.1.1935

Thaon-les-Vosges

10

Marie Eugène Albert MARANDEL

24.12.1876

Charmes

12.2.1904

Charmes

28.8.1939

Charmes

11

Marie Angèle ARNOULD

5.3.1884

Cornimont

12.2.1904

Charmes

5.3.1955

Charmes

12

Lucien François VILLAUME

20.11.1876

Entre-Deux-Eaux

2.8.1902

Coinches

7.1.1919

Entre-Deux-Eaux

13

Félicie Clémence Marie MAGRON

22.12.1884

Coinches

2.8.1902

Coinches

1957

Entre-Deux-Eaux

14

Joseph Emile MARCHAL

2.11.1867

Lubine

5.12.1890

Lubine

2.2.1942

Sainte-Marguerite

15

Thérèse FIFRE

10.4.1872

Lubine

5.12.1890

Lubine

1.4.1944

Sainte-Marguerite

Génération 5

17

Elisabeth KABS NÉE FELLMANN

2.9.1854

Mulhouse

 

 

 

 

18

Alexandre EHLINGER

19.3.1853

Saint-Amarin

13.1.1877

Thaon-les-Vosges

11.1.1940

Thaon-les-Vosges

19

Marie SIMON

25.9.1854

Cernay

13.1.1877

Thaon-les-Vosges

22.11.1883

Thaon-les-Vosges

20

François Eugène MARANDEL

15.9.1849

Vaubexy

23.2.1876

Rugney

5.12.1928

Charmes

21

Marie Estelle MOINE

21.5.1848

Rugney

23.2.1876

Rugney

> 12.1904

 

22

Charles Nicolas ARNOULD

7.11.1862

Le Tholy

16.1.1886

Cornimont

21.10.1895

Cornimont

23

Elisa Marie ROUSSEL

30.8.1861

Cornimont

16.1.1886

Cornimont

<> 8.1905 & 6.1911

 

24

François VILLAUME

11.4.1851

Entre-Deux-Eaux

8.8.1874

Entre-Deux-Eaux

3.3.1929

Entre-Deux-Eaux

25

Célestine HUMBERT

9.5.1842

Entre-Deux-Eaux

8.8.1874

Entre-Deux-Eaux

9.6.1918

Entre-Deux-Eaux

26

Eugène MAGRON

4.5.1871

La Croix-aux-Mines

25.1.1894

Coinches

15.3.1896

Coinches

27

Marie Thérèse CUNIN

7.9.1866

Entre-Deux-Eaux

25.1.1894

Coinches

29.11.1905

Coinches

28

Jean Joseph MARCHAL

3.7.1832

Lubine

24.4.1858

Lubine

11.11.1879

Lubine

29

Marie Anne DIEUDONNÉ

2.2.1833

Lubine

24.4.1858

Lubine

> 2.1889

 

30

Nicolas Henri FIFRE

23.7.1816

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

30.5.1857

Lubine

17.2.1889

Lubine

31

Marie Catherine NORMAND

15.2.1830

Lubine

30.5.1857

Lubine

5.9.1904

Lubine

Génération 6

34

Jean Michel KABS

28.9.1833

Héricourt

28.6.1860

Mulhouse

13.12.1886

Golbey

35

Élisabeth Louise FELLMANN

10.9.1833

Brunstatt

28.6.1860

Mulhouse

> 5.1893

Thaon-les-Vosges ?

36

François Joseph EHLINGER

21.5.1816

Saint-Amarin

6.11.1839

Saint-Amarin

14.9.1854

Saint-Amarin

37

Marie Anne HUMBRECHT

9.6.1815

Saint-Amarin

6.11.1839

Saint-Amarin

< 12.1903

 

38

Jacques SIMON

23.11.1820

Vogelgrun

4.2.1850

Cernay

24.6.1889

Thaon-les-Vosges

39

Jeanne HAGENMULLER

22.6.1824

Cernay

4.2.1850

Cernay

> 6.1889

 

40

Pierre-Amé MARANDEL

26.8.1816

Remiremont

17.5.1841

Vaubexy

12.7.1865

Ensisheim

41

Marie Anne CHATELAIN

8.3.1820

Vaubexy

17.5.1841

Vaubexy

11.8.1854

Vaubexy

42

Joseph Victor MOINE

29.9.1810

Rugney

3.8.1842

Rugney

30.9.1892

Rugney

43

Anne Julie OUDOT

4.9.1817

Rugney

3.8.1842

Rugney

6.6.1897

Rugney

44

Jean Nicolas dit Antoine ARNOULD

15.10.1835

Le Tholy

4.5.1859

Pouxeux

 

 

45

Marie Anne RICHARD

19.8.1831

Jarménil

4.5.1859

Pouxeux

> 1895

 

46

Joseph ROUSSEL

9.4.1827

Cornimont

25.11.1860

Cornimont

3.3.1882

Cornimont

47

Marie Rose COURTOIS

27.12.1827

Cornimont

25.11.1860

Cornimont

12.4.1890

Cornimont

48

Jean Baptiste VILLAUME

9.4.1812

Entre-Deux-Eaux

2.6.1842

Fraize

1.2.1908

Entre-Deux-Eaux

49

Odile MANGEONJEAN

16.5.1820

Fraize

2.6.1842

Fraize

14.3.1881

Entre-Deux-Eaux

50

Joseph HUMBERT

15.1.1808

Entre-Deux-Eaux

14.4.1841

Entre-Deux-Eaux

6.1.1871

Entre-Deux-Eaux

51

Marie Anne GROSDIDIER

17.2.1805

Entre-Deux-Eaux

14.4.1841

Entre-Deux-Eaux

18.5.1861

Entre-Deux-Eaux

52

Jean Baptiste MAGRON

16.10.1836

La Croix-aux-Mines

10.1.1863

La Croix-aux-Mines

9.10.1895

La Bresse

53

Marie Angélique FLAYEUX

6.4.1844

La Croix-aux-Mines

10.1.1863

La Croix-aux-Mines

28.11.1898

La Croix-aux-Mines

54

Jean Claude CUNIN

2.11.1830

Mandray

4.6.1862

Entre-Deux-Eaux

19.6.1894

Coinches

55

Célestine Thérèse Marie Isabelle CUNY

4.4.1838

Entre-Deux-Eaux

4.6.1862

Entre-Deux-Eaux

24.4.1901

Coinches

56

Jean Baptiste MARCHAL

1.8.1810

Lubine

29.9.1831

Lubine

24.5.1876

Lubine

57

Marie Françoise PETITJEAN

24.5.1807

Grandfontaine

29.9.1831

Lubine

28.10.1875

Lubine

58

Jean Joseph DIEUDONNÉ

24.8.1803

Lubine

15.2.1830

Colroy-la-Grande

6.12.1841

Lubine

59

Marie Barbe PARMENTELAT-HUMBERT

14.7.1805

Colroy-la-Grande

15.2.1830

Colroy-la-Grande

> 11.1868

Lubine

60

Nicolas Henry FIFRE

15.7.1770

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

2.8.1791

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

1.4.1835

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

61

Claudine PAQUOT

24.1.1772

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

2.8.1791

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

10.12.1835

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

62

Jean Joseph NORMAND

5.1.1800

Lubine

11.1.1826

Lubine

1.7.1866

Lubine

63

Odile HANZO

19.4.1800

Lubine

11.1.1826

Lubine

20.5.1861

Lubine

Génération 7

68

Jean Pierre KABS

31.10.1799

Munster

17.2.1822

Munster

28.11.1869

Moosch

69

Françoise BITSCH

~ 1802

 

17.2.1822

Munster

8.4.1866

Moosch

70

Georges FELLMANN

23.10.1804

Brunstatt

21.4.1832

Brunstatt

17.8.1884

Mulhouse

71

Elisabeth BOERINGER-BOHRINGER

~ 1803

Buggingen

21.4.1832

Brunstatt

26.2.1871

Mulhouse

72

Jean EHLINGER

17.6.1794

Saint-Amarin

22.10.1815

Saint-Amarin

29.8.1861

Saint-Amarin

73

Catherine SCHWEBEL

3.12.1791

Saint-Amarin

22.10.1815

Saint-Amarin

31.10.1852

Saint-Amarin

74

Martin HUMBRECHT

~ 1784

 

10.8.1814

Saint-Amarin

7.9.1856

Saint-Amarin

75

Rosine FLIELLER

24.9.1779

Kruth

10.8.1814

Saint-Amarin

5.12.1849

Saint-Amarin

76

Joseph SIMON

~ 1787

Laufen

29.1.1816

Vogelgrun

8.5.1829

Pfastatt

77

Catherine FIMBEL

2.3.1797

Vogelgrun

29.1.1816

Vogelgrun

2.9.1855

Pfastatt

78

François Joseph HAGENMULLER

1.7.1791

Turckheim

30.6.1817

Cernay

30.6.1865

Dornach

79

Marie Anastasie WEHLING

1.9.1788

Cernay

30.6.1817

Cernay

13.11.1862

Cernay

80

Amé MARANDEL

20.2.1760

Dommartin-lès-Remiremont

28.6.1813

Le Val-d'Ajol

17.6.1840

Remiremont

81

Jeanne Françoise Geneviève MAUFFREY

22.3.1782

Corravillers

28.6.1813

Le Val-d'Ajol

13.12.1828

Remiremont

83

Françoise CHATELAIN

10.10.1796

Vaubexy

 

 

8.12.1862

Vaubexy

84

Jacques Joseph MOINE

17.5.1783

Rugney

24.10.1809

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

28.3.1845

Rugney

85

Marie Rose DEMANGEON

2.3.1783

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

24.10.1809

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

9.4.1823

Rugney

86

Dominique OUDOT

4.3.1768

Xirocourt

8.5.1811

Portieux

23.6.1832

Rugney

87

Anne PIERFITTE

21.5.1778

Portieux

8.5.1811

Portieux

9.11.1853

Rugney

88

Antoine ARNOULD

30.12.1799

Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont

30.12.1830

Le Tholy

10.11.1869

Le Tholy

89

Marie Claire THIERY

26.5.1803

Le Tholy

30.12.1830

Le Tholy

30.3.1874

Le Tholy

90

François RICHARD

4.10.1793

Pouxeux

4.3.1819

Jarménil

21.1.1877

Pouxeux

91

Marie Madeleine THIRIAT

22.7.1797

Jarménil

4.3.1819

Jarménil

12.9.1850

Pouxeux

92

Sébastien ROUSSEL

26.10.1771

Cornimont

14.1.1806

Cornimont

19.5.1839

Cornimont

93

Marie Thérèse GEROME

4.7.1782

Cornimont

14.1.1806

Cornimont

10.1.1848

Cornimont

95

Françoise COURTOIS

24.12.1800

Cornimont

 

 

18.9.1878

Cornimont

96

Jean Baptiste Nicolas VILLAUME

26.2.1782

Ban-de-Laveline

8.1.1812

Entre-Deux-Eaux

1.9.1844

Entre-Deux-Eaux

97

Marie Barbe LAURENT

10.1.1781

Coinches

8.1.1812

Entre-Deux-Eaux

16.10.1858

Entre-Deux-Eaux

98

Blaise MANGEONJEAN

28.12.1771

La Croix-aux-Mines

26.4.1802

Le Bonhomme

11.4.1853

Fraize

99

Marie Anne MARCHAL

30.1.1779

Le Bonhomme

26.4.1802

Le Bonhomme

7.12.1837

Fraize

100

Vincent HUMBERT

2.2.1784

Entre-Deux-Eaux

19.1.1802

Entre-Deux-Eaux

9.5.1811

Ville Inconnue Car Vincent A Disparu

101

Marie Jeanne GRANDHOMME

24.1.1770

Coinches

19.1.1802

Entre-Deux-Eaux

20.7.1843

Entre-Deux-Eaux

102

Jean Baptiste GROSDIDIER

9.6.1765

Clefcy

23.11.1790

Entre-Deux-Eaux

20.1.1828

Entre-Deux-Eaux

103

Marie Madeleine SIMON

30.7.1765

Entre-Deux-Eaux

23.11.1790

Entre-Deux-Eaux

27.11.1836

Entre-Deux-Eaux

104

Jean Nicolas MAGRON

18.2.1799

La Croix-aux-Mines

21.8.1819

La Croix-aux-Mines

1.10.1863

La Croix-aux-Mines

105

Marguerite MAGRON

29.3.1799

La Croix-aux-Mines

21.8.1819

La Croix-aux-Mines

12.11.1849

La Croix-aux-Mines

106

N. INCONNU

 

 

 

 

 

 

107

Marie Anne FLAYEUX

25.2.1817

La Croix-aux-Mines

 

 

10.12.1873

La Croix-aux-Mines

108

Jean Baptiste CUNIN

19.12.1809

La Croix-aux-Mines

10.9.1830

Mandray

> 8.1877

 

109

Marie Odile GERARD

16.12.1810

Mandray

10.9.1830

Mandray

30.4.1850

Mandray

110

Jean Baptiste CUNY

2.4.1804

Mandray

4.11.1837

Entre-Deux-Eaux

23.4.1872

Entre-Deux-Eaux

111

Marie Therèse GRANDHOMME

2.10.1814

Coinches

4.11.1837

Entre-Deux-Eaux

6.6.1889

Entre-Deux-Eaux

112

Jean Nicolas MARCHAL

24.6.1789

Lubine

10.10.1809

Rombach-le-Franc

17.10.1864

Lubine

113

Marie PHILIPPE

17.2.1790

Allemand-Rombach

10.10.1809

Rombach-le-Franc

> 11.1853

Lubine

114

Dominique PETITJEAN

7.3.1774

Grandfontaine

2.12.1793

Grandfontaine

19.3.1838

Plaine

115

Christine EDELBLOUTE

28.2.1771

Grandfontaine

2.12.1793

Grandfontaine

17.5.1809

Grandfontaine

116

Joseph (Jean Joseph) DIEUDONNÉ

22.2.1781

Lubine

19.7.1803

Lubine

3.3.1831

Lubine

117

Marie Catherine VINCENT

25.10.1773

Provenchères-sur-Fave

19.7.1803

Lubine

19.3.1831

Lubine

118

Joseph HUMBERT

13.10.1778

Colroy-la-Grande

7.5.1806

Colroy-la-Grande

28.7.1839

Colroy-la-Grande

119

Barbe PARMENTELAT

5.1.1779

Colroy-la-Grande

7.5.1806

Colroy-la-Grande

19.12.1840

Colroy-la-Grande

120

Henry FIFRE

1.12.1742

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

12.4.1763

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

24.3.1798

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

121

Marguerite MARANDE

10.3.1734

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

12.4.1763

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

16.8.1786

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

122

Nicolas PAQUOT

29.6.1738

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

24.11.1767

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

19.8.1792

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

123

Françoise BOURGON

25.9.1739

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

24.11.1767

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

6.2.1788

La Neuveville-lès-Raon

124

Jean Joseph NORMAND

~ 1764

Lubine

20.11.1787

Colroy-la-Grande

8.6.1841

Lubine

125

Odile MAIMBOURG

2.8.1766

Lubine

20.11.1787

Colroy-la-Grande

25.1.1843

Lubine

126

Blaise HANZO

13.2.1757

Colroy-la-Roche

22.11.1784

Colroy-la-Grande

11.12.1801

Lubine

127

Marie Anne LEGRAND

14.10.1759

Urbeis

22.11.1784

Colroy-la-Grande

13.4.1840

Lubine

Génération 8

136

Joseph (François Joseph) KABS

<1754

Benfeld

< 1784

 

9.5.1830

Munster

137

Marguerite CLAUDEPIERRE

~ 1756

 

< 1784

 

24.4.1814

Munster

138

Jean BITSCH

~ 1766

 

22.10.1799

Munster

16.4.1805

Munster

139

Marie Anne OLRY

~ 1769

Munster

22.10.1799

Munster

23.4.1811

Munster

140

Georges FELLMANN

~ 1764

 

 

 

6.12.1814

Brunstatt

141

Odile (Ottilia) AUGSBURGER

~ 1774

 

 

 

27.1.1846

Brunstatt

142

Jean Michel BOERINGER

 

 

 

 

 

Buggingen

143

Anne Marie OETTLIN-SEILER

 

 

 

 

26.4.1809

Buggingen

144

N. INCONNU

 

 

 

 

 

 

145

Françoise EHLINGER

~ 1738

 

 

 

23.1.1815

Saint-Amarin

146

Joseph SCHWEBEL

~ 1760

 

< 1785

 

7.3.1826

Saint-Amarin

147

Apoline THALLER

24.6.1761

Saint-Amarin

< 1785

 

20.2.1814

Saint-Amarin

148

Joannes HUMBRECHT

14.1.1743

Saint-Amarin

1.2.1773

Saint-Amarin

8.2.1819

Saint-Amarin

149

Agatha NUTZ-NOTZ

~ 1740

 

1.2.1773

Saint-Amarin

< 2.1819

 

150

Joseph FLIELLER

8.1.1739

Kruth

27.11.1759

Kruth

25.12.1816

Kruth

151

Anne Marie WEGRICH

18.12.1738

Kruth

27.11.1759

Kruth

17.5.1797

Kruth

152

Frédérich SIMON

 

 

 

 

> 1816

Vogelgrun

153

Catherine SCHMITT

 

 

 

 

> 1816

Vogelgrun

154

Jacques FIMBEL

~ 1766

 

12.4.1796

Vogelgrun

20.3.1804

Vogelgrun

155

Marie Anne KRETZ

23.9.1773

Biesheim

12.4.1796

Vogelgrun

16.1.1825

Vogelgrun

156

Balthazar HAGENMULLER

22.8.1765

Turckheim

15.8.1788

Thann

12.2.1799

Turckheim

157

Emiliane (Amélie-Émélie) SEITZ

10.6.1766

Thann

15.8.1788

Thann

29.10.1837

Thann

158

François Joseph WEHLING

~ 1759

Cernay

 

 

9.8.1827

Cernay

159

Catherine (Marie Catherine) RIBER

~ 1760

Feldkirch

 

 

9.5.1827

Cernay

160

Jean MARANDEL

15.6.1727

Saint-Amé

17.1.1758

Vagney

22.3.1799

Gérardmer

161

Catherine LAURENT

12.11.1735

Vagney

17.1.1758

Vagney

12.1.1762

Saint-Amé

162

Jean Claude MAUFFREY

29.7.1747

Corravillers

10.1.1775

Corravillers

30.11.1793

La Montagne

163

Anne Claude MAUFFREY

29.12.1750

Corravillers

10.1.1775

Corravillers

2.8.1805

La Montagne

166

André CHATELAIN

4.6.1759

Vaubexy

27.1.1796

Bazegney

22.2.1809

Taintrux

167

Geneviève HUMBERT

20.4.1775

Bouzemont

27.1.1796

Bazegney

11.4.1812

Vaubexy

168

Georges MOINE

21.1.1758

Frizon

11.1.1780

Rugney

15.10.1835

Rancourt

169

Marie Anne PETITJEAN

20.12.1758

Rugney

11.1.1780

Rugney

29.5.1801

Rugney

170

Nicolas DEMENGEON

~ 1744

Hagécourt

12.4.1774

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

22.12.1820

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

171

Marguerite VAUTRIN

1.11.1750

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

12.4.1774

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

7.12.1816

Bazoilles-et-Ménil

172

Dominique OUDOT

23.12.1739

Xirocourt

21.1.1766

Xirocourt

> 1800

 

173

Catherine DURAND

24.12.1733

Xirocourt

21.1.1766

Xirocourt

< 7.2.1797

 

174

Sébastien PIERFITTE

4.4.1739

Portieux

27.11.1759

Portieux

3.9.1792

Portieux

175

Reine PLAYE

3.8.1736

Portieux

27.11.1759

Portieux

19.2.1813

Portieux

176

Joseph ARNOULD

7.2.1749

Saint-Nabord

6.4.1796

Saint-Étienne-lès-Remiremont

28.4.1809

Éloyes

177